2LDK Mansion in Shinjuku, Tokyo
東京都新宿区大京町
Mansion (Condo)
この物件について
2LDK Mansion in Shinjuku, Tokyo. ¥300,000/month. 58.11m². Near 千駄ケ谷 Station (8min walk).
所在地
月額家賃
¥300,000
/月
敷金¥300,000
礼金¥600,000
管理費¥7,000
物件詳細
間取り2LDK
面積58.11m²
階数2/10F
築年2013
最寄り駅千駄ケ谷 (8min)