2LDK Mansion in Shinjuku, Tokyo
東京都新宿区市谷薬王寺町
Mansion (Condo)
この物件について
2LDK Mansion in Shinjuku, Tokyo. ¥305,000/month. 53.39m². Near 牛込柳町 Station (6min walk).
所在地
月額家賃
¥305,000
/月
敷金¥305,000
礼金¥610,000
管理費¥15,000
物件詳細
間取り2LDK
面積53.39m²
階数6/6F
築年2022
最寄り駅牛込柳町 (6min)