2LDK Mansion in Shinjuku, Tokyo
東京都新宿区四谷三栄町
Mansion (Condo)
この物件について
2LDK Mansion in Shinjuku, Tokyo. ¥226,000/month. 51.3m². Near 四谷三丁目 Station (6min walk).
所在地
月額家賃
¥226,000
/月
礼金¥452,000
管理費¥6,900
物件詳細
間取り2LDK
面積51.30m²
階数7/8F
築年2018
最寄り駅四谷三丁目 (6min)